本文へ移動

October 1 2022~October 29 2022

From Shin-Yamaguchi Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Special express)

One-way ticket 910yen,A round-trip ticket 1,800yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Shin-Yamaguchi
Station
6:30
8:15
8:30
11:00
13:15
13:50
16:15
17:40
18:35
Tokiwa Station
6:55
8:40
8:55
11:25
13:40
14:15
16:40
18:05
19:00
Yamaguchi Ube Airport
7:00
8:45
9:00
11:30
13:45
14:20
16:45
18:10
19:05
Reference:
ANA692
JAL290
SFJ12
ANA3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
SFJ14
ANA3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
SFJ16
ANA3816
Airplane
departure time
7:40
7:40
9:40
10:00
12:35
14:45
15:15
17:45
19:05
20:05

From Ube-Shinkawa Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Express)

One-way ticket 310yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
6:40
8:30
8:55
11:25
13:30
14:10
16:35
18:00
18:50
ANA CROWNE
PLAZA UBE
6:42
8:32
8:57
11:27
13:32
14:12
16:37
18:02
18:52
Ube-chuo
6:43
8:33
8:58
11:28
13:33
14:13
16:38
18:03
18:53
Shiyakusho
6:44
8:34
8:59
11:29
13:34
14:14
16:39
18:04
18:54
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
6:45
8:35
9:00
11:30
13:35
14:15
16:40
18:05
18:55
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
6:48
8:38
9:03
11:33
13:38
14:18
16:43
18:08
18:58
Onda
fureai-center
6:51
8:41
9:06
11:36
13:41
14:21
16:46
18:11
19:01
Kusae-Station
6:52
8:42
9:07
11:37
13:42
14:22
16:47
18:12
19:02
Yamaguchi Ube
Airport
6:56
8:46
9:11
11:41
13:46
14:26
16:51
18:16
19:06
Reference:
ANA692
JAL290
SFJ12
ANA3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
SFJ14
ANA3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
SFJ16
ANA3816
Airplane
departure time
7:40
7:40
9:40
10:00
12:35
14:45
15:15
17:45
19:05
20:05

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Shin-Yamaguchi Station(Special express)

One-way ticket 910yen,A round-trip ticket 1,800yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:15
9:40
12:05
14:15
14:50
17:15
18:40
19:35
21:10
Tokiwa Station
9:18
9:43
12:08
14:18
14:53
17:18
18:43
19:38
21:13
Shin-Yamaguchi
Station
9:45
10:10
12:35
14:45
15:20
17:45
19:10
20:05
21:40
Reference:
SFJ11
ANA3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
SFJ13
ANA3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
SFJ15
ANA3815
ANA699
JAL297
Airplane arrival
time
9:00
9:25
11:50
14:00
14:35
17:00
18:25
19:20
20:50
20:55

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Ube-Shinkawa Station(Express)

One-way ticket 310yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:15
9:40
12:05
14:15
14:50
17:15
18:40
19:35
21:10
Kusae-Station
9:16
9:41
12:06
14:16
14:51
17:16
18:41
19:36
21:11
Onda
fureai-center
9:17
9:42
12:07
14:17
14:52
17:17
18:42
19:37
21:12
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
9:20
9:45
12:10
14:20
14:55
17:20
18:45
19:40
21:15
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
9:23
9:48
12:13
14:23
14:58
17:23
18:48
19:43
21:18
Shiyakusho
9:24
9:49
12:14
14:24
14:59
17:24
18:49
19:44
21:19
Ube-chuo
9:25
9:50
12:15
14:25
15:00
17:25
18:50
19:45
21:20
ANA CROWNE
PLAZA UBE
9:26
9:51
12:16
14:26
15:01
17:26
18:51
19:46
21:21
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
9:31
9:56
12:21
14:31
15:06
17:31
18:56
19:51
21:26
Reference:
SFJ11
ANA3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
SFJ13
ANA3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
SFJ15
ANA3815
ANA699
JAL297
Airplane arrival
time
9:00
9:25
11:50
14:00
14:35
17:00
18:25
19:20
20:50
20:55
TOPへ戻る