本文へ移動

December 1 2022~January 31 2023

From Shin-Yamaguchi Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Special express)

One-way ticket 910yen,A round-trip ticket 1,800yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Shin-Yamaguchi
Station
6:30
8:25
9:05
11:00
13:15
13:50
16:15
17:40
18:35
Tokiwa Station
6:55
8:50
9:30
11:25
13:40
14:15
16:40
18:05
19:00
Yamaguchi Ube Airport
7:00
8:55
9:35
11:30
13:45
14:20
16:45
18:10
19:05
Reference:
ANA692
JAL290
SFJ12
ANA3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
SFJ14
ANA3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
SFJ16
ANA3816
Airplane
departure time
7:45
7:45
10:00
10:40
12:35
14:45
15:25
17:45
19:15
20:15

From Ube-Shinkawa Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Express)

One-way ticket 310yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
6:40
8:40
9:20
11:25
13:30
14:10
16:35
18:00
18:50
ANA CROWNE
PLAZA UBE
6:42
8:42
9:22
11:27
13:32
14:12
16:37
18:02
18:52
Ube-chuo
6:43
8:43
9:23
11:28
13:33
14:13
16:38
18:03
18:53
Shiyakusho
6:44
8:44
9:24
11:29
13:34
14:14
16:39
18:04
18:54
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
6:45
8:45
9:25
11:30
13:35
14:15
16:40
18:05
18:55
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
6:48
8:48
9:28
11:33
13:38
14:18
16:43
18:08
18:58
Onda
fureai-center
6:51
8:51
9:31
11:36
13:41
14:21
16:46
18:11
19:01
Kusae-Station
6:52
8:52
9:32
11:37
13:42
14:22
16:47
18:12
19:02
Yamaguchi Ube
Airport
6:56
8:56
9:36
11:41
13:46
14:26
16:51
18:16
19:06
Reference:
ANA692
JAL290
SFJ12
ANA3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
SFJ14
ANA3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
SFJ16
ANA3816
Airplane
departure time
7:45
7:45
10:00
10:40
12:35
14:45
15:25
17:45
19:15
20:15

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Shin-Yamaguchi Station(Special express)

One-way ticket 910yen,A round-trip ticket 1,800yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:30
10:15
12:05
14:15
14:50
17:15
18:40
19:45
21:15
Tokiwa Station
9:33
10:18
12:08
14:18
14:53
17:18
18:43
19:48
21:18
Shin-Yamaguchi
Station
10:00
10:45
12:35
14:45
15:20
17:45
19:10
20:15
21:45
Reference:
SFJ11
ANA3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
SFJ13
ANA3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
SFJ15
ANA3815
JAL297
ANA699
Airplane arrival
time
9:15
10:00
11:50
14:00
14:35
17:00
18:25
19:30
20:50
21:00

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Ube-Shinkawa Station(Express)

One-way ticket 310yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:30
10:15
12:05
14:15
14:50
17:15
18:40
19:45
21:15
Kusae-Station
9:31
10:16
12:06
14:16
14:51
17:16
18:41
19:46
21:16
Onda
fureai-center
9:32
10:17
12:07
14:17
14:52
17:17
18:42
19:47
21:17
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
9:35
10:20
12:10
14:20
14:55
17:20
18:45
19:50
21:20
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
9:38
10:23
12:13
14:23
14:55
17:23
18:48
19:53
21:23
Shiyakusho
9:39
10:24
12:14
14:24
14:59
17:24
18:49
19:54
21:24
Ube-chuo
9:40
10:25
12:15
14:25
15:00
17:25
18:50
19:55
21:25
ANA CROWNE
PLAZA UBE
9:41
10:26
12:16
14:26
15:01
17:26
18:51
19:56
21:26
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
9:46
10:31
12:21
14:31
15:06
17:31
18:56
20:01
21:31
Reference:
SFJ11
ANA3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
SFJ13
ANA3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
SFJ15
ANA3815
JAL297
ANA699
Airplane arrival
time
9:15
10:00
11:50
14:00
14:35
17:00
18:25
19:30
20:50
21:00
TOPへ戻る