本文へ移動

October 1 2023~October 28 2023

From Shin-Yamaguchi Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Special express)

One-way ticket 910yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Shin-Yamaguchi
Station
6:30
8:20
8:45
11:05
13:15
13:50
16:20
17:40
18:35
Tokiwa Station
6:55
8:45
9:10
11:30
13:40
14:15
16:45
18:05
19:00
Yamaguchi Ube Airport
7:00
8:50
9:15
11:35
13:45
14:20
16:50
18:10
19:05
Reference:
JAL290
ANA692
SFJ12
ANA3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
SFJ14
ANA3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
SFJ16
ANA3816
Airplane
departure time
7:40
7:45
9:40
10:15
12:35
14:45
15:20
17:45
19:05
20:05

From Ube-Shinkawa Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Express)

One-way ticket 310yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
6:40
8:35
9:05
11:25
13:30
14:10
16:35
18:00
18:50
ANA CROWNE
PLAZA UBE
6:42
8:37
9:07
11:27
13:32
14:12
16:37
18:02
18:52
Ube-chuo
6:43
8:38
9:08
11:28
13:33
14:13
16:38
18:03
18:53
Shiyakusho
6:44
8:39
9:09
11:29
13:34
14:14
16:39
18:04
18:54
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
6:45
8:40
9:10
11:30
13:35
14:15
16:40
18:05
18:55
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
6:48
8:43
9:13
11:33
13:38
14:18
16:43
18:08
18:58
Onda
fureai-center
6:51
8:46
9:16
11:36
13:41
14:21
16:46
18:11
19:01
Kusae-Station
6:52
8:47
9:17
11:37
13:42
14:22
16:47
18:12
19:02
Yamaguchi Ube
Airport
6:56
8:51
9:21
11:41
13:46
14:26
16:51
18:16
19:06
Reference:
JAL290
ANA692
SFJ12
ANA3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
SFJ14
ANA3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
SFJ16
ANA3816
Airplane
departure time
7:40
7:45
9:40
10:15
12:35
14:45
15:20
17:45
19:05
20:05

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Shin-Yamaguchi Station(Special express)

One-way ticket 910yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:15
9:45
12:10
14:10
14:50
17:20
18:35
19:35
21:15
Tokiwa Station
9:18
9:48
12:13
14:13
14:53
17:23
18:38
19:38
21:18
Shin-Yamaguchi
Station
9:45
10:15
12:40
14:40
15:20
17:50
19:05
20:05
21:45
Reference:
SFJ11
ANA3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
SFJ13
ANA3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
SFJ15
ANA3815
ANA699
JAL297
Airplane arrival
time
9:00
9:30
11:55
13:55
14:35
17:05
18:20
19:20
20:55
21:00

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Ube-Shinkawa Station(Express)

One-way ticket 310yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:15
9:45
12:10
14:10
14:50
17:20
18:35
19:35
21:15
Kusae-Station
9:16
9:46
12:11
14:11
14:51
17:21
18:36
19:36
21:16
Onda
fureai-center
9:17
9:47
12:12
14:12
14:52
17:22
18:37
19:37
21:17
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
9:20
9:50
12:15
14:15
14:55
17:25
18:40
19:40
21:20
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
9:23
9:53
12:18
14:18
14:58
17:28
18:43
19:43
21:23
Shiyakusho
9:24
9:54
12:19
14:19
14:59
17:29
18:44
19:44
21:24
Ube-chuo
9:25
9:55
12:20
14:20
15:00
17:30
18:45
19:45
21:25
ANA CROWNE
PLAZA UBE
9:26
9:56
12:21
14:21
15:01
17:31
18:46
19:46
21:26
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
9:31
10:01
12:26
14:26
15:06
17:36
18:51
19:51
21:31
Reference:
SFJ11
ANA3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
SFJ13
ANA3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
SFJ15
ANA3815
ANA699
JAL297
Airplane arrival
time
9:00
9:30
11:55
13:55
14:35
17:05
18:20
19:20
20:55
21:00
TOPへ戻る