本文へ移動

June 1 2024~June 30 2024

From Shin-Yamaguchi Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Special express)

One-way ticket 910yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Shin-Yamaguchi
Station
6:30
8:15
9:00
11:05
13:15
13:50
16:20
17:40
18:35
Tokiwa Station
6:55
8:40
9:25
11:30
13:40
14:15
16:45
18:05
19:00
Yamaguchi Ube Airport
7:00
8:45
9:30
11:35
13:45
14:20
16:50
18:10
19:05
Reference:
JAL290
ANA692
ANA
3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
ANA
3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
ANA
3816
Airplane
departure time
7:40
7:40
9:40
10:25
12:40
14:55
15:15
17:50
19:00
20:05

From Ube-Shinkawa Station to Yamaguchi Ube Airport(Express)

One-way ticket 310yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
6:40
8:30
9:20
11:25
13:45
14:10
16:35
17:50
18:50
Ube-chuo
(kogushi-dori)
6:42
8:32
9:22
11:27
13:47
14:12
16:37
17:52
18:52
Ube-chuo
6:43
8:33
9:23
11:28
13:48
14:13
16:38
17:53
18:53
Shiyakusho
6:44
8:34
9:24
11:29
13:49
14:14
16:39
17:54
18:54
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
6:45
8:35
9:25
11:30
13:50
14:15
16:40
17:55
18:55
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
6:48
8:38
9:28
11:33
13:53
14:18
16:43
17:58
18:58
Onda
fureai-center
6:51
8:41
9:31
11:36
13:56
14:21
16:46
18:01
19:01
Kusae-Station
6:52
8:42
9:32
11:37
13:57
14:22
16:47
18:02
19:02
Yamaguchi Ube
Airport
6:56
8:46
9:36
11:41
14:01
14:26
16:51
18:06
19:06
Reference:
JAL290
ANA692
ANA
3812
JAL
292
ANA
696
JAL
294
ANA
3814
ANA
700
JAL
296
ANA
3816
Airplane
departure time
7:40
7:40
9:40
10:25
12:40
14:55
15:15
17:50
19:00
20:05

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Shin-Yamaguchi Station(Special express)

One-way ticket 910yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:15
9:55
12:10
14:30
14:50
17:20
18:35
19:40
21:00
Tokiwa Station
9:18
9:58
12:13
14:33
14:53
17:23
18:38
19:43
21:03
Shin-Yamaguchi
Station
9:45
10:25
12:40
15:00
15:20
17:50
19:05
20:10
21:30
Reference:
ANA
3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
ANA
3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
ANA
3815
ANA699
JAL297
Airplane arrival
time
9:00
9:40
11:55
14:15
14:35
17:05
18:20
19:25
20:35
20:45

From Yamaguchi Ube Airport to Ube-Shinkawa Station(Express)

One-way ticket 310yen

BUS
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
Yamaguchi
Ube Airport
9:15
9:55
12:10
14:30
14:50
17:20
18:35
19:40
21:00
Kusae-Station
9:16
9:56
12:11
14:31
14:51
17:21
18:36
19:41
21:01
Onda
fureai-center
9:17
9:57
12:12
14:32
14:52
17:22
18:37
19:42
21:02
Matsuyama-Cho
2chome
9:20
10:00
12:15
14:35
14:55
17:25
18:40
19:45
21:05
Tokiwa-Cho
1chome
9:23
10:03
12:18
14:38
14:58
17:28
18:43
19:48
21:08
Shiyakusho
9:24
10:04
12:19
14:39
14:59
17:29
18:44
19:49
21:09
Ube-chuo
9:25
10:05
12:20
14:40
15:00
17:30
18:45
19:50
21:10
Ube-chuo
(kogushi-dori)
9:26
10:06
12:21
14:41
15:01
17:31
18:46
19:51
21:11
Ube-Shinkawa
Station
9:31
10:11
12:26
14:46
15:06
17:36
18:51
19:56
21:16
Reference:
ANA
3811
JAL
291
ANA
693
JAL
293
ANA
3813
ANA
697
JAL
295
ANA
3815
ANA699
JAL297
Airplane arrival
time
9:00
9:40
11:55
14:15
14:35
17:05
18:20
19:25
20:35
20:45
TOPへ戻る